Aquathlon Series Handicap Table after Race 10

Written by Martin Flaig on . Posted in News

Bikeforce Joondalup Aquathlon Series 2016/17 Handicap Table after Race 10

Name12345678910Total Points
Ayesha Scott50484441493634403433409
Allison Ratcliffe504139333437374435350
David Russell5050483746413536343
Gabriella Roddy-Clark5047494741352638333
Rahul Jegatheva5046454542283633325
Milie Roddy-Clark5048452827344743322
Phil Buckingham5045474639402331321
Kelli O'Neill50404338282623202524317
Virginia Entaiken50394236262322172423302
Rob Lees 50504444264040294
Morgan Marsh50504632363345292
Dylan Yarwood50434333163639260
Phil Corrick504647393144257
Caroline Kerr504240395032253
Mike Bosch5049483950236
Rob Pouw5049305047226
Rob Chapman5044374350224
Tracey Bartlett5049433144217
Simon Agar5050415025216
Adrew Ridley5040474234213
Michelle Martin5029355037201
Milou Smeets5025503041196
Fiona Longden50504142183
Rob Hall5030324227181
Tom Gilbert50493645180
Mathias Cervantes50474438179
Damien Newbold50463150177
Zina Coffey50483246176
Moya Jones50343950173
Phil Mosley50452446165
Rhian Chin50424229163
Madison Toovey50383043161
Gryffyn Argent50402937156
Russell Fitzgerald50275028155
Sarah Black50265028154
Mark Hoffmann 50501929148
Darren Hine50294522146
Phillip Tarquinio504449143
Donna Love504348141
Martin Flaig505038138
Lucas Walker504245137
Stuart King505035135
Tim Vander Kraats503548133
Alan Hartley505032132
Julie Kelly50212626123
Marcus Rooney503238120
Mahesh Mawjae503725112
Leanne Kelly503030110
Fiona High502925104
Michelle James502427101
Loretta Wesley 5050100
Kim Clay5050100
Richard Milloy5050100
Emma Conway5050100
Felipe Moura504999
Alex Black504999
Christine Golder504898
Brodie Hunter504696
Mike Parrotte504393
Martin Koreman504191
Ben Walton503888
Bill Lakic503585
Greg McIntosh503383
Ash Cornish503181
Richard503181
Michael Massey502878
Karen Chapman502777
Nicole Molloy502777
Greg Johnson501868
T Newton5050
G King5050
Adam Gillie5050
Adrian Whittaker5050
Jane Cousins5050
David Dillon5050
Troy Stewart5050
Rob Newton5050
Katrin Aedma5050
Damen Parker5050
Sarah Harvey5050
Rebecca Coghill5050
Nick Thomas5050
Jenni Vile5050
Mal Cruickshank5050
Andrew Toovey5050
Mark Campbell5050
Adrian Brookes5050
Alesha Wesley5050
Robyn Scott5050
Janine Kaye5050
Gemma Harris5050
Rachel Steadman5050
Brian Gallagher5050
Brad Kerin5050
Jasmine Greaves5050
Madelyn Coertzen5050
Petra Jerejian5050
Mellissa Lazic5050
Eve O'Hare5050
Helen Smelter5050
Alex Dennis5050
Stewart Massen5050
Peter Nissen5050
Ian Garthwaite5050
Craig Wright5050
VDKraat Team5050
Louise Black5050
Lisa Vass5050
Taneka Pearce5050
Jamie Perry5050
Andy Richards5050
Arron Smith5050
Brad Hosking5050
Matt Bott5050
Ross Skelton5050